ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9939107
*
nr 993 9107
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Slussen, signerad, 314/360, ramens innermått: 44x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Slussen, signerad, 314/360, ramens innermått: 44x54
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 9 2015
at 19:23:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/11 09:03:50
1
100 kr
9/11 11:08:43
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Mikael Frygelius
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Read more about Mikael Frygelius
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad mikael frygelius slussen slussenmotiv stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. "Havet". Signed, num..//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:22
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:51
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:46
-
8270 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inge Schiöler (1908-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 1200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:34
*
Mikael Frygelius
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Read more about Mikael Frygelius
nr 993 9107
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Slussen, signerad, 314/360, ramens innermått: 44x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Slussen, signerad, 314/360, ramens innermått: 44x54
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 9 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
5/11 09:03:50 | 1 | 100 kr |
9/11 11:08:43 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Mikael Frygelius
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.Read more about Mikael Frygelius
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad mikael frygelius slussen slussenmotiv stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. "Havet". Signed, num..//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:22 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:51 -
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:46 -
8270 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inge Schiöler (1908-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 1200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:34